2010 Season Results

2010 REGULAR SEASON RESULTS

Peewee
Supers
Midget
Junior Varsity
Varsity


2010 PEEWEE DIVISION

Team Record(Win/ Loss/ Tie) Points(2=win 1=Tie 0=Loss) Conf Record % Points For Against Position

WEST CONFERENCE

CARROLLWOOD WARRIORS WHITE 7-0-0 14 100% 176/25 1
AZALEA DAWGS 6-1-0 12 100% 169/25 2
CARROLLWOOD WARRIORS BLACK 6-1-0 12 83% 238/24 3
LEMON BAY JR MANTA RAYS 5-2-0 10 71% 58/106 4
SOUTH FORT MYERS STINGERS 3-3-1 7 50% 109/83 5
EASTLAKE MARINES 1-5-1 3 17% 65/113 6
SOUTH SHORE LONGHORNS 0-6-1 1 7% 32/144 7
ZEPHYRHILLS BULLDOGS 0-6-1 1 7% 32/218 8
N FORT MYERS RAZORBACKS 0-7-0 0 0% 12/184 9

EAST CONFERENCE

DAYTONA OUTLAWS 7-0-0 14 100% 188/26 1
NORTH BREVARD HAWKS 5-1-1 11 79% 169/30 2
FLAGLER BULLDOGS (GREEN) 4-1-2 10 60% 141/68 3
ORMOND BEACH PREDATORS 5-2-0 10 71% 150/53 4
FLORIDA BANDITS 3-3-1 7 40% 49/113 5
OAKLEAF GATORS 2-3-2 6 43% 57/111 6
FLAGLER BULLDOGS (WHITE) 1-4-2 4 30% 59/66 7
NEW SMYRNA BEACH CUDAS 1-6-0 2 14% 39/194 8
PORT ORANGE HAWKS 1-6-0 2 0% 31/193 9

 

Date Team Points Team Points
3/5/10 Warriors Black 40 Zephyrhills 0
3/6/10 Warriors White 20 South Shore Longhorns 0
3/6/10 Junkyard Dawgs 20 East Lake Marines 0
3/6/10 Flagler Green 6 Oakleaf Gators 6
3/6/10 Flagler White 0 Oakleaf Gators 0
3/6/10 Florida Bandits 12 New Smyrna Cudas 6
3/6/10 N. Brevard Hawks 42 Port Orange Hawks 0
3/6/10 Daytona Outlaws 27 Ormond Beach Predators 0
3/6/10 Lemon Bay Manta Rays 12 S Ft Myers Stingers 6
3/13/10 Warriors Black 38 South Shore Longhorns 0
3/13/10 Warriors White 19 East Lake Marines 6
3/13/10 Junkyard Dawgs 41 Zephyrhills Bulldogs 0
3/13/10 Florida Bandits 13 Port Orange Hawks 0
3/13/10 N. Brevard Hawks 39 New Smyrna Cudas 6
3/13/10 Ormond Beach Predators 14 Flagler White 0
3/13/10 Daytona Outlaws 41 Oakleaf Gators 0
3/13/10 Lemon Bay Manta Rays 7 NFM Razorbacks 6
3/20/10 Warriors White 37 Zephyrhills Bulldogs 0
3/20/10 Florida Bandits 12 South Shore Longhorns 6
3/20/10 Florida Bandits 6 Eastlake Marines 6
3/20/10 Junkyard Dawgs 12 Warriors Black 6
3/20/10 S Ft Myers Stingers 26 NFM Razorbacks 0
3/20/10 Flagler Green 27 NSB Cudas 0
3/20/10 Flagler White 35 Port Orange 0
3/27/10 Flagler Green 41 Zephyrhills Bulldogs 0
3/27/10 Warriors White 13 Flagler White 12
3/27/10 S Ft Myers Stingers 12 Flagler White 12
3/27/10 Warriors White 13 S Ft Myers Stingers 7
3/27/10 Flagler Green 27 South Shore Longhorns 6
3/27/10 Warriors Black 32 Eastlake 0
3/27/10 N. Brevard Hawks 24 Oakleaf Gators 0
3/27/10 Oakleaf Gators 19 Florida Bandits 0
3/27/10 Ormond Beach Predators 34 Port Orange Hawks 0
3/27/10 Daytona Outlaws 44 New Smyrna Cudas 0
3/27/10 Junkyard Dawgs 30 NFM Razorbacks 6
3/27/10 Junkyard Dawgs 27 Lemon Bay Manta Rays 0
4/3/10 Junkyard Dawgs 33 South Shore Longhorns 6
4/3/10 Eastlake Marines 33 Zephyrhills Bulldogs 6
4/3/10 Daytona Outlaws 21 Flagler White 0
4/3/10 N. Brevard Hawks 40 Florida Bandits 0
4/3/10 Daytona Outlaws 36 Flagler Green 14
4/3/10 Ormond Beach Predators 34 Oakleaf Gators 6
4/3/10 New Smyrna Cudas 21 Port Orange Hawks 12
4/3/10 S Ft Myers Stingers 28 NFM Razorbacks 0
4/10/10 S Ft Myers Stingers 18 Eastlake Marines 12
4/10/10 Warriors Black 40 NFM Razorbacks 0
4/10/10 Warriors White 34 NFM Razorbacks 0
4/10/10 N. Brevard Hawks 6 Flagler White 0
4/10/10 Daytona Outlaws 12 N. Brevard Hawks 6
4/10/10 Flagler Green 14 Ormond Beach Predators 8
4/10/10 Oakleaf Gators 26 New Smyrna Cudas 6
4/10/10 Warriors White 40 Lemon Bay Manta Rays 0
4/10/10 Warriors Black 34 S Ft Myers Stingers 12
4/10/10 Lemon Bay Manta Rays 12 Eastlake Marines 8
4/17/10 Ormond Beach Predators 34 New Smyrna Cudas 0
4/17/10 Ormond Beach Predators 26 Florida Bandits 6
4/17/10 N. Brevard Hawks 12 Flagler Green 12
4/17/10 Lemon Bay Manta Rays 13 Zephyrhills Bulldogs 12
4/17/10 South Shore Longhorns 14 Zephyrhills Bulldogs 14
4/17/10 Port Orange Hawks 19 NFM Razorbacks 0
4/17/10 Warriors Black 48 Port Orange Hawks 0
4/17/10 Daytona Outlaws 7 Junkyard Dawgs 6
4/17/10 Lemon Bay Manta Rays 14 South Shore Longhorns 7


2010 SUPERS DIVISION

Team Record(Win/ Loss/ Tie) Points(2=win 1=Tie 0=Loss) Conf Record % Points For Against Position

WEST CONFERENCE

CARROLLWOOD WARRIORS 7-0-0 14 100% 236/12 1
SOUTH FORT MYERS STINGERS 6-1-0 12 83% 170/37 2
PORT CHARLOTTE PANTHERS 4-3-0 8 60% 106/99 3
AZALEA DAWGS 4-3-0 8 60% 146/109 4
ZEPHYRHILLS BULLDOGS 0-5-2 2 17% 18/136 5
NEW TAMPA PRIDE 0-6-1 1 13% 6/243 6
N FORT MYERS RAZORBACKS 0-6-1 1 8% 31/170 7

EAST CONFERENCE

FLEMING ISLAND COBRAS 7-0-0 14 100% 194/25 1
OAKLEAF GATORS 6-1-0 12 86% 160/50 2
PORT ORANGE HAWKS 4-3-0 8 60% 130/86 3
FLAGLER BULLDOGS (GREEN) 3-4-0 6 40% 73/137 4
FLORIDA BANDITS 3-4-0 6 40% 99/62 5
NEW SMYRNA CUDAS 1-5-1 3 8% 78/113 6
FLAGLER BULLDOGS (WHITE) 1-5-1 3 8% 26/202 7

 

Date Team Points Team Points
3/5/10 Warriors 32 Zephyrhills 0
3/6/10 Junkyard Dawgs 48 New Tampa Pride 0
3/6/10 Oakleaf Gators 31 Flagler Green 0
3/6/10 Fleming Island Cobras 35 Flagler White 0
3/6/10 Port Orange Hawks 19 New Smyrna Cudas 7
3/6/10 Florida Bandits 27 New Smyrna Cudas 6
3/6/10 S Ft Myers Stingers 21 Port Charlotte Panthers 6
3/13/10 Junkyard Dawgs 26 Zephyrhills Bulldogs 0
3/13/10 Warriors 43 New Tampa Pride 0
3/13/10 Port Orange Hawks 14 Florida Bandits 0
3/13/10 Oakleaf Gators 14 New Smyrna Cudas 6
3/13/10 Fleming Island Cobras 30 Flagler Green 0
3/13/10 Flagler White 13 New Smyrna Cudas 13
3/13/10 Port Charlotte Panthers 25 NFM Razorbacks 0
3/13/10 S Ft Myers Stingers 25 NFM Razorbacks** 6
3/20/10 Port Charlotte Panthers 20 Zephyrhills Bulldogs 0
3/20/10 Fleming Island Cobras 27 Port Charlotte Panthers 0
3/20/10 Fleming Island Cobras 37 Junkyard Dawgs 6
3/20/10 Warriors 38 Junkyard Dawgs 0
3/20/10 Warriors 27 Florida Bandits 0
3/20/10 Flagler Green 20 NSB Cudas 7
3/20/10 Port Orange Hawks 38 Flagler White 0
3/27/10 Flagler Green 33 New Tampa Pride 0
3/27/10 S Ft Myers Stingers 37 New Tampa Pride 0
3/27/10 Warriors 42 Flagler Green 0
3/27/10 S Ft Myers Stingers 33 Flagler White 0
3/27/10 Flagler White 13 Zephyrhills Bulldogs 0
3/27/10 Oakleaf Gators 7 Florida Bandits 0
3/27/10 Fleming Island Cobras 25 Port Orange Hawks 12
3/27/10 Port Charlotte Panthers 19 Junkyard Dawgs 13
3/27/10 Junkyard Dawgs 25 NFM Razorbacks 7
4/3/10 Junkyard Dawgs** 27 Zephyrhills Bulldogs 0
4/3/10 Oakleaf Gators 26 Port Orange Hawks 12
4/3/10 Fleming Island Cobras 20 NSB Cudas 0
4/3/10 Port Charlotte Panthers 30 NFM Razorbacks 6
4/3/10 S Ft Myers Stingers 16 NFM Razorbacks 0
4/3/10 Flagler Green 8 Florida Bandits 0
4/3/10 Florida Bandits 35 Flagler White 0
4/10/10 Warriors 19 S Ft Myers Stingers 6
4/10/10 Warriors 35 NFM Razorbacks 6
4/10/10 Florida Bandits 37 New Tampa Pride 0
4/10/10 NSB Cudas 39 New Tampa Pride 0
4/10/10 Oakleaf Gators 48 Flagler White 0
4/10/10 Oakleaf Gators 27 Flagler Green 12
4/17/10 S Ft Myers Stingers 32 Port Charlotte Panthers 6
4/17/10 Fleming Island Cobras 20 Oakleaf Gators 7
4/17/10 Port Orange Hawks 27 NFM Razorbacks 0
4/17/10 Zephyrhills Bulldogs 6 New Tampa Pride 6
4/17/10 Junkyard Dawgs 28 Port Orange Hawks 8
4/17/10 Zephyrhills Bulldogs 12 NFM Razorbacks 12


2010 MIDGETS DIVISION

Team Record(Win/ Loss/ Tie) Points(2=win 1=Tie 0=Loss) Conf Record % Points For Against Position

WEST CONFERENCE

FISHHAWK WOLVES 7-0-0 14 100% 204/38 1
VENICE BULLS 6-1-0 12 80% 156/37 2
AZALEA DAWGS 5-2-0 10 71% 140/50 3
SOUTH FORT MYERS STINGERS 5-2-0 10 71% 121/34 4
LEMON BAY JR MANTA RAYS 4-3-0 8 57% 41/92 5
CARROLLWOOD WARRIORS BLACK 4-3-0 8 50% 64/58 6
NEW TAMPA PRIDE 1-6-0 2 0% 50/111 7
ZEPHYRHILLS BULLDOGS 0-7-0 0 0% 24/146 8
N FORT MYERS RAZORBACKS** 0-5-0 0 0% 0/93 9

EAST CONFERENCE

FLORIDA BANDITS (WHITE) #2 6-1-0 12 100% 119/65 1
FLAGLER BULLDOGS 4-3-0 8 60% 138/82 2
PORT ORANGE HAWKS 2-4-1 5 30% 64/116 3
NEW SMYRNA CUDAS 1-4-2 4 40% 67/150 4
FLORIDA BANDITS (RED) #1 1-5-1 3 30% 85/192 5

 

Date Team Points Team Points
3/5/10 Warriors 20 Zephyrhills 0
3/6/10 Junkyard Dawgs 20 New Tampa Pride 0
3/6/10 Fishhawk Wolves 18 Venice Bulls 6
3/6/10 New Smyrna Cudas 20 Florida Bandits #1 20
3/6/10 Florida Bandits #2 19 Port Orange Hawks 0
3/6/10 S Ft Myers Stingers 33 NFM Razorbacks 0
3/6/10 Lemon Bay Manta Rays 8 S Ft Myers Stingers 6
3/13/10 Warriors 10 New Tampa Pride 0
3/13/10 Fishhawk Wolves 19 Junkyard Dawgs 13
3/13/10 Port Orange Hawks 18 Florida Bandits #1 12
3/13/10 Flagler Bulldogs 26 New Smyrna Cudas 6
3/13/10 Venice Bulls 12 S Ft Myers Stingers 0
3/13/10 Lemon Bay Manta Rays 7 NFM Razorbacks 0
3/20/10 Venice Bulls 30 Florida Bandits #2 0
3/20/10 Fishhawk Wolves 49 Florida Bandits #1 0
3/20/10 Florida Bandits #2 14 Zephyrhills Bulldogs 0
3/20/10 Venice Bulls 26 Florida Bandits #1 0
3/20/10 S Ft Myers Stingers 14 Lemon Bay Manta Rays 0
3/20/10 NSB Cudas 0 Port Orange Hawks 0
3/27/10 Warriors 20 Flagler Bulldogs 12
3/27/10 S Ft Myers Stingers 20 New Tampa Pride 6
3/27/10 S Ft Myers Stingers 28 Zephyrhills Bulldogs 0
3/27/10 Flagler Bulldogs 20 Zephyrhills Bulldogs 6
3/27/10 Fishhawk Wolves 43 Port Orange Hawks 6
3/27/10 Fishhawk Wolves 27 New Smyrna Cudas 0
3/27/10 Florida Bandits #2 21 Port Orange Hawks 0
3/27/10 Venice Bulls 27 NFM Razorbacks 0
3/27/10 Junkyard Dawgs 38 Lemon Bay Manta Rays 0
3/27/10 Junkyard Dawgs 26 NFM Razorbacks 0
4/3/10 Fishhawk Wolves 28 New Tampa Pride 6
4/3/10 Junkyard Dawgs 6 Warriors 0
4/3/10 Flagler Bulldogs 39 Florida Bandits #1 0
4/3/10 Florida Bandits #2 15 Flagler Bulldogs 14
4/3/10 NSB Cudas 28 Florida Bandits #1 26
4/3/10 Venice Bulls 20 Lemon Bay Manta Rays 0
4/10/10 Warriors 0 NFM Razorbacks* 0
4/10/10 S Ft Myers Stingers 20 Warriors 8
4/10/10 New Tampa Pride 22 New Smyrna Cudas 0
4/10/10 Florida Bandits #2 21 New Tampa Pride 8
4/10/10 Flagler Bulldogs 15 Port Orange Hawks 8
4/10/10 Junkyard Dawgs 18 Zephyrhills Bulldogs 6
4/17/10 Florida Bandits #2 29 New Smyrna Cudas 13
4/17/10 Florida Bandits #1 27 Flagler Bulldogs 12
4/17/10 Lemon Bay Manta Rays 14 Zephyrhills Bulldogs 6
4/17/10 Lemon Bay Manta Rays 12 New Tampa Pride 8
4/17/10 Fishhawk Wolves 20 Warriors 7
4/17/10 Venice Bulls 25 Junkyard Dawgs 19
4/17/10 Port Orange Hawks 32 Zephyrhills Bulldogs 6


2010 JUNIOR VARSITY DIVISION

Team Record(Win/ Loss/ Tie) Points(2=win 1=Tie 0=Loss) Conf Record % Points For Against Position

WEST CONFERENCE

FT MYERS RENEGADES 6-1-0 12 80% 201/0 2
SOUTH FORT MYERS STINGERS 6-1-0 12 86% 132/47 1
N FORT MYERS RAZORBACKS 5-2-0 10 71% 64/55 3
PORT CHARLOTTE PANTHERS 3-4-0 6 33% 65/158 4
AZALEA DAWGS 3-4-0 6 60% 103/88 5
LEMON BAY JR MANTA RAYS 3-4-0 6 33% 86/90 6
ZEPHYRHILLS BULLDOGS 3-4-0 6 25% 85/104 7
ST PETE RAIDERS 0-7-0 0 0% 47/162 8

EAST CONFERENCE

ORMOND BEACH STORM 7-0-0 14 100% 215/6 1
NEW SMYRNA BEACH CUDAS 5-2-0 10 83% 152/103 2
PORT ORANGE HAWKS #1 3-3-1 7 30% 88/128 3
NORTH BREVARD HAWKS 2-4-1 5 50% 78/90 4
FLORIDA BANDITS 2-5-0 4 40% 65/139 5
PORT ORANGE HAWKS #2 0-7-0 0 0% 35/236 6

 

Date Team Points Team Points
3/6/10 Junkyard Dawgs 19 St Pete Raiders 0
3/6/10 New Smyrna Cudas 33 Port Orange Hawks #2 7
3/6/10 N. Brevard Hawks 12 Port Orange Hawks #1 12
3/6/10 Ormond Beach Storm 32 Florida Bandits 0
3/6/10 S Ft Myers Stingers 21 N Ft Myers Razorbacks 0
3/6/10 Port Charlotte Panthers 8 Lemon Bay Manta Rays 6
3/13/10 Zephyrhills Bulldogs 32 St Pete Raiders 12
3/13/10 Junkyard Dawgs 25 Zephyrhills Bulldogs 0
3/13/10 Florida Bandits 10 Port Orange Hawks #1 0
3/13/10 N. Brevard Hawks 32 Port Orange Hawks #2 6
3/13/10 Ormond Beach Storm 27 New Smyrna Cudas 0
3/13/10 Ft Myers Renegades 30* Lemon Bay Manta Rays 0*
3/13/10 S. Ft Myers Stingers 24 Port Charlotte Panthers 0
3/20/10 Ft Myers Renegades 34 N. Brevard Hawks 0
3/20/10 Zephyrhills Bulldogs 20 Florida Bandits 8
3/20/10 Zephyrhills Bulldogs 20 N. Brevard Hawks 6
3/20/10 Ft Myers Renegades 33 Florida Bandits 0
3/20/10 NFM Razorbacks 22 Port Charlotte Panthers 0
3/20/10 S Ft Myers Stingers 22 Lemon Bay Manta Rays 0
3/20/10 Ormond Beach Storm 50 Port Orange Hawks #2 0
3/20/10 NSB Cudas 35 Port Orange Hawks #1 28
3/27/10 Florida Bandits 22 Port Orange Hawks #2 8
3/27/10 New Smyrna Cudas 12 N. Brevard Hawks 8
3/27/10 S Ft Myers Stingers 14 Zephyrhills Bulldogs 13
3/27/10 S Ft Myers Stingers 13 St Pete Raiders 0
3/27/10 Junkyard Dawgs 26 Lemon Bay Manta Rays 12
3/27/10 Ft Myers Renegades 21 NFM Razorbacks 0
3/27/10 Port Charlotte Panthers 21 Junkyard Dawgs 13
4/3/10 Ft Myers Renegades 46 St Pete Raiders 0
4/3/10 NFM Razorbacks 13 St Pete Raiders 0
4/3/10 S Ft Myers Stingers 38 Port Charlotte Panthers 8
4/3/10 Ormond Beach Storm 39 Zephyrhills Bulldogs 0
4/3/10 Ormond Beach Storm 27 Junkyard Dawgs 0
4/3/10 N. Brevard Hawks 20 Florida Bandits 6
4/3/10 NSB Cudas 34 Port Orange Hawks #2 0
4/10/10 Ft Myers Renegades 41 Port Charlotte Panthers 0
4/10/10 NFM Razorbacks 15 Lemon Bay Manta Rays 6
4/10/10 Port Orange Hawks #1 14 NSB Cudas 12
4/10/10 Ormond Beach Storm 40 Port Orange Hawks #1 6
4/17/10 NSB Cudas 26 Florida Bandits 19
4/17/10 Zephyrhills Bulldogs 28** NFM Razorbacks 15
4/17/10 NFM Razorbacks 14 Junkyard Dawgs 7
4/17/10 Port Orange Hawks #1 14 St Pete Raiders 6
4/17/10 Port Charlotte Panthers 28 Port Orange Hawks #2 14
4/17/10 Lemon Bay Manta Rays 25 St Pete Raiders 19
4/17/10 Port Orange Hawks #1 14 Junkyard Dawgs 13
4/17/10 Ft Myers Renegades 26 S Ft Myers Stingers 0
4/17/10 Lemon Bay Manta Rays 37 Port Orange Hawks #2 0
4/17/10 Ormond Beach Storm 0 N. Brevard Hawks 0***


2010 VARSITY DIVISION

Team Record(Win/ Loss/ Tie) Points(2=win 1=Tie 0=Loss) Conf Record % Points For Against Position

WEST CONFERENCE

ZEPHYRHILLS BULLDOGS 6-1-0 12 100% 99/58 1
BRANDON CRUSADERS 5-2-0 10 83% 141/63 2
PASCO SPARTANS 5-2-0 10 67% 112/36 3
N FORT MYERS RAZORBACKS 4-3-0 8 57% 99/71 4
SOUTH FORT MYERS STINGERS** 3-3-1 7 50% 74/65 5
PORT CHARLOTTE PANTHERS 3-3-1 7 42% 96/91 6
NEW TAMPA PRIDE 2-5-0 4 40% 60/165 7
LEMON BAY JR MANTA RAYS 0-7-0 0 0% 22/169 8
FISHHAWK LOBOS 0-7-0 0 0% 6/184 9

EAST CONFERENCE

FLORIDA BANDITS 7-0-0 14 100% 171/54 1
SOUTH ORANGE BEARS 5-2-0 10 80% 141/75 2
PORT ORANGE HAWKS 5-2-0 10 60% 150/39 3
NEW SMYRNA BEACH CUDAS 4-3-0 8 50% 143/76 4
NORTH BREVARD HAWKS 2-5-0 4 17% 52/95 5
DAYTONA JAGUARS 1-6-0 2 0% 44/184 6

 

Date Team Points Team Points
3/5/10 Zephyrhills 21 Crusaders 0
3/6/10 New Tampa Pride 24 Fishhawk Lobos 6
3/6/10 Port Orange Hawks 33 Living Faith Jaguars 6
3/6/10 Florida Bandits 21 New Smyrna Cudas 18
3/6/10 South Orange Bears 30 N. Brevard Hawks 6
3/6/10 N FT Myers Razorbacks 16 S Ft Myers Stingers 0
3/6/10 Port Charlotte Panthers 20 Lemon Bay Manta Rays 0
3/13/10 Zephyrhills Bulldogs 8 Pasco Spartans 6
3/13/10 Crusaders 19 Fishhawk Lobos 0
3/13/10 Florida Bandits 7 Port Orange Hawks 6
3/13/10 N Brevard Hawks 13 Living Faith Jaguars 0
3/13/10 NFM Razorbacks 22 Lemon Bay Manta Rays 0
3/13/10 Port Charlotte Panthers 13 S Ft Myers Stingers 13
3/20/10 Florida Bandits 26 Zephyrhills Bulldogs 0
3/20/10 N. Brevard Hawks 20 New Tampa Pride 0
3/20/10 Pasco Spartans 14 N. Brevard Hawks 7
3/20/10 S Ft Myers Stingers 14 Lemon Bay Manta Rays 8
3/20/10 NFM Razorbacks 29 Port Charlotte Panthers 12
3/20/10 Port Orange Hawks 15 NSB Cudas 6
3/20/10 South Orange Bears 15 NSB Cudas 14
3/27/10 Zephyrhills Bulldogs 8 S Ft Myers Stingers 6
3/27/10 S Ft Myers Stingers 15 New Tampa Pride 12
3/27/10 Port Orange Hawks 21 N. Brevard Hawks 6
3/27/10 Florida Bandits 36 Living Faith Jaguars 12
3/27/10 South Orange Bears 27 Fishhawk Lobos 0
3/27/10 NSB Cudas 32 Fishhawk Lobos 0
3/27/10 Florida Bandits 29 South Orange Bears 18
3/27/10 Crusaders 36 Lemon Bay Manta Rays 0
3/27/10 Crusaders 22 NFM Razorbacks 7
4/3/10 Pasco Spartans 22 Port Charlotte Panthers 2
4/3/10 Pasco Spartans 8 S Ft Myers Stingers 6
4/3/10 Zephyrhills Bulldogs 28 Fishhawk Lobos 0
4/3/10 Crusaders 44 New Tampa Pride 0
4/3/10 South Orange Bears 14 Port Orange Hawks 13
4/3/10 NSB Cudas  29 Living Faith Jaguars 6
4/3/10 Florida Bandits 0 N. Brevard Hawks* 0
4/10/10 Port Charlotte Panthers 12 NFM Razorbacks 0
4/10/10 S Ft Myers Stingers 20 Lemon Bay Manta Rays 0
4/10/10 Florida Bandits 52 New Tampa Pride 0
4/10/10 NSB Cudas  14 Port Orange Hawks** 13
4/10/10 Living Faith Jaguars 14 New Tampa Pride 12
4/10/10 Crusaders 13 Pasco Spartans 8
4/10/10 Pasco Spartans 29 Fishhawk Lobos 0
4/17/10 Zephyrhills Bulldogs 13 South Orange Bears 6
4/17/10 Port Orange Hawks 35 Lemon Bay Manta Rays 0
4/17/10 Port Charlotte Panthers 30 Living Faith Jaguars 6
4/17/10 NFM Razorbacks 25 Fishhawk Lobos 0
4/17/10 Port Orange Hawks 27 Crusaders 0
4/17/10 New Tampa Pride 22 Lemon Bay Manta Rays 14
4/17/10 Pasco Spartans 25 NFM Razorbacks 0
4/17/10 South Orange Bears 31 Living Faith Jaguars 0
4/17/10 Zephyrhills Bulldogs 21 Port Charlotte Panthers 7
4/17/10 NSB Cudas  30 N. Brevard Hawks 0


Weight Loss for Adults