2014 Season Results

2014 Regular Season Team Records

PLAYOFFS

Tiny Mite D1 Playoff Bracket
Tiny Mite D2 Playoff Bracket

Mitey Mite D1 Playoff Bracket
Mitey Mite D2 Playoff Bracket

Peewee D1 Playoff Bracket
Peewee D2 Playoff Bracket

Supers D1 Playoff Bracket
Supers D2 Playoff Bracket

Midget D1 Playoff Bracket
Midget D2 Playoff Bracket

JV D1 Playoff Bracket
JV D2 Playoff Bracket

Varsity D1 Playoff Bracket
Varsity D2 Playoff Bracket

REGULAR SEASON

TINY MITE Team Records
MITEY MITE Team Records
PEEWEE Team Records
SUPERS Team Records
MIDGET Team Records
JV Team Records
VARSITY Team Records

Tie Breakers

# 1  -  WIN/LOSS PERCENTAGE   (if you are a D1 team win/loss record calculated on your D1 games, D2 win/loss for D2 games)
# 2  -  HEAD TO HEAD (game score between the team you are tied with) 
# 3  - POINTS AGAINST WITHIN YOUR DIVISION (i.e. if you are a D1 team all points scored against you by your D1 opponents)

TINY MITE RECORDS

Back to Top of Page

TINY MITE DIVISION 1 Schedule Code Win/Loss % Div Record (win/loss/tie) Total Record (win/loss/tie) Points Against District Seed D1 Win D1 Loss D1 Tie
DISTRICTS DIVISION 1
NW DISTRICT – NW REGION – WESTERN CONFERENCE
Northside Colts #2 NSC2 100% 6-0-0 6-0-0 18 1 6
Northside Colts #1 NSC1 41% 2-3-1 2-3-1 69 2 2 3 1
Bradford Tornadoes BFT 33% 2-4-0 2-4-0 110 3 2 4
Keystone Indians KSI 0% 0-6-0 0-6-0 163 4 6
NW CENTRAL DISTRICT – NW REGION – WESTERN CONFERENCE
Plant City Dolphins PCD 67% 4-2-0 4-1-0 37 1 4 2
Brandon Elite BRE 67% 4-2-0 4-2-0 40 2 4 2
Brandon Broncos BBR 17% 1-5-0 1-5-0 103 3 1 5
Pinecrest Pilots PCP 17% 1-5-0 1-5-0 164 4 1 5
SW CENTRAL DISTRICT – SW REGION – WESTERN CONFERENCE
West Side Broncos WSB 83% 5-1-0 5-1-0 30 1 5 1
Clearwater Titans CWT 33% 2-4-0 2-4-0 117 2 2 4
SW DISTRICT – SW REGION – WESTERN CONFERENCE
Ft Myers Stallions FMS 83% 5-1-0 5-1-0 21 1 5 1
Charlotte Warriors CHW 50% 3-3-0 3-3-0 103 2 3 3
NE DISTRICT – NE REGION – EASTERN CONFERENCE
River City Elite RCE 83% 5-1-0 5-1-0 23 1 5 1
Mandarin Athletic MAA 33% 2-4-0 2-4-0 115 3 2 4
Oceanway Buccaneers OWB 25% 1-4-1 1-4-1 139 2 1 2 1
NE CENTRAL DISTRICT – NE REGION – EASTERN CONFERENCE
Port Orange Hawks POH 50% 3-3-0 3-3-0 83 1 3 3
NSB Cudas NSB 33% 2-4-0 2-4-0 78 2 2 4
Deland Little Hatters DLH 33% 2-4-0 2-4-0 128 3 2 4
Deltona Wolves DLW 0% 0-6-0 0-6-0 141 4 6
SE CENTRAL DISTRICT – SE REGION – EASTERN CONFERENCE
Dr Phillips Panthers DPP 100% 6-0-0 6-0-0 7 1 6
East Coast Warriors ECW 100% 6-0-0 6-0-0 18 2 6
Orlando Jets ORJ 83% 5-1-0 5-1-0 53 3 5 1

 

MITEY MITE RECORDS

Back to Top of Page

MITEY MITE DIVISION 1 Schedule Code Win/Loss % Div Record (win/loss/tie) Total Record (win/loss/tie) Points Against District Seed D1 Win D1 Loss D1 Tie D2 Win D2 Loss D2 Tie
DISTRICTS DIVISION 1
NW DISTRICT – NW REGION – WESTERN CONFERENCE
Bradford Tornadoes BFT 75% 3-1-0 5-1-0 26 1 3 5 2
Gainesville Panthers GVR 67% 2-1-0 5-1-0 38 2 2 1 3
NW CENTRAL DISTRICT – NW REGION – WESTERN CONFERENCE
Plant City Dolphins PCD 33% 1-2-0 4-2-0 62 1 1 2 3
Dover Ghost Riders DGR 0% 0-3-0 1-5-0 117 2 3 1 2
Brandon Elite BRE 0% 0-6-0 0-6-0 120 3 6
SW CENTRAL DISTRICT – SW REGION – WESTERN CONFERENCE
Clearwater Titans #1 CWT1 100% 5-0-0 6-0-0 6 1 5 1
St Pete Raider Gang RAI 60% 3-2-0 4-2-0 68 2 3 2 1
Azalea Junkyard Dawgs AJD 40% 2-3-0 2-4-0 83 3 2 3 1
West side Broncos WSB 0% 0-4-0 1-4-1 90 4 4 1 1
NE DISTRICT -NE REGION – EASTERN CONFERENCE
River City Elite RCE 75% 3-1-0 5-1-0 36 1 3 1 2
Mandarin Athletic MAA 20% 1-4-0 2-4-0 98 2  1 4 1
NE CENTRAL DISTRICT – NE REGION – EASTERN CONFERENCE
NSB Cudas NSB 80% 4-1-0 5-1-0 26 1 4 1 1
Port Orange Hawks POH 80% 4-1-0 5-1-0 25 2 4 1 1
Deland Little Hatters DLH 33% 1-3-0 3-3-0 108 3 1 3 2
SE CENTRAL DISTRICT – SE REGION – EASTERN CONFERENCE
Orlando Steelers OST 40% 2-3-0 2-4-0 55 1 2 3 1
Orlando Jets ORJ 20% 1-4-0 2-4-0 88 2 1 4 1
SE DISTRICT – SE REGION – EASTERN CONFERENCE
PSL Sharks PSL 90% 4-0-1 5-0-1 12 1 4 1 1
Treasure Coast Spartans TCS 83% 5-1-0 5-1-0 13 2 5 1
Palm Beach Gdn Gators PBG 50% 2-2-1 3-2-1 57 3 2 2 1 1
Hobe Sound Ravens HSR 20% 1-4-0 1-5-0 146 4 1 4 1
MITEY MITE DIVISION 2 Schedule Code Win/Loss % Div Record (win/loss/tie) Total Record (win/loss/tie) Points Against District Seed D1 Win D1 Loss D1 Tie D2 Win D2 Loss D2 Tie
DISTRICTS DIVISION 2
NW DISTRICT – NW REGION – WESTERN CONFERENCE
Northside Colts #1 NSC1 100% 1-0-0 2-4-0 0 1 1 4 1
Northside Colts #2 NSC2 0% 0-2-0 0-6-0 57 2 4 2
NW CENTRAL DISTRICT – NW REGION – WESTERN CONFERENCE
South Lake Eagles SLE 100% 2-0-0 3-3-0 0 1 1 3 2
SW CENTRAL DISTRICT – SW REGION – WESTERN CONFERENCE
Clearwater Titans #2 CWT2 100% 1-0-0 3-2-1 0 1 2 2 1 1
New Tampa Wildcats NTW 0% 0-2-0 0-6-0 64 2 4 2
NE CENTRAL DISTRICT – NE REGION – EASTERN CONFERENCE
Ormond Beach Sandcrabs OBS 100% 1-0-0 2-4-0 6 1 1 4 1
SE CENTRAL DISTRICT – SE REGION – EASTERN CONFERENCE
Kissimmee KSM 33% 1-2-0 1-5-0 73 1 3 1 2

 

PEEWEE RECORDS

Back to Top of Page

PEEWEE DIVISION 1 Schedule Code Win/Loss % Div Record (win/loss/tie) Total Record (win/loss/tie) Points Against District Seed D1 Win D1 Loss D1 Tie D2 Win D2 Loss D2 Tie
DISTRICTS DIVISION 1
NW DISTRICT – NW REGION – WESTERN CONFERENCE
Northside Colts NSC 75% 4-1-1 4-1-1 72 1 4 1 1
Bradford Tornadoes BFT 25% 1-3-0 2-4-0 68 2 1 2 1
NW CENTRAL DISTRICT – NW REGION – WESTERN CONFERENCE
Brandon Elite BRE 60% 3-2-0 4-2-0 36 1 3 2 1
Plant City Dolphins PCD 60% 3-2-0 4-2-0 102 2 3 2 1
Ft Meade Miners FMM 40% 2-3-0 3-3-0 99 3 2 3 1
Dover Ghost Riders DGR 0% 0-3-0 2-4-0 78 4 3 2 1
SW CENTRAL DISTRICT – SW REGION – WESTERN CONFERENCE
St Pete Raider Gang RAI 100% 4-0-0 6-0-0 8 1 4 2
West side Broncos WSB 100% 5-0-0 6-0-0 18 2 5 1
Northeast Raiders NER 17% 0-2-1 3-2-1 59 3 2 1 3
SW DISTRICT – SW REGION – WESTERN CONFERENCE
Charlotte Warriors CHW 83% 5-1-0 5-1-0 60 1 5 1
Manatee Pitbulls MPB 33% 1-2-0 3-3-0 44 2 1 2 2 1
E. Manatee Dog Pound MDP 0% 0-5-0 0-6-0 106 3 5 1
NE DISTRICT – NE REGION – EASTERN CONFERENCE
Flagler Falcons 1 FLG1 100% 5-0-0 6-0-0 13 1 5 1
River City Elite RCE 75% 3-1-0 5-1-0 24 2 3 1 2
Middleburg Broncos OWB 33% 2-4-0 2-4-0 88 3 2 4
Oceanway Buccaneers OWB 20% 1-4-0 1-5-0 88 4 1 4 1
Mandarin Athletic MAA 20% 1-4-0 2-4-0 96 5 1 4 1
NE CENTRAL DISTRICT – NE REGION – EASTERN CONFERENCE
Deland Little Hatters 1 DLH1 50% 3-3-0 3-3-0 44 1 3 3
NSB Cudas NSB 0% 0-3-0 2-4-0 54 2 3 2 1
SE CENTRAL DISTRICT – SE REGION – EASTERN CONFERENCE
East Coast Warriors ECW 67% 4-2-0 4-2-0 101 1 2 4
Orlando Steelers OST 50% 2-2-0 3-2-1 27 2 2 2 1 1
Orlando Jets ORJ 0% 0-5-0 1-5-0 92 3 5 1
SE DISTRICT – SE REGION – EASTERN CONFERENCE
Down South Ballers DSB 100% 5-0-0 6-0-0 25 1 5 1
Hobe Sound Ravens HSR 67% 2-1-0 2-4-0 27 2 2 1 3
PSL Sharks PSL 0% 0-3-0 2-4-0 85 3 3 2 1

 

PEEWEE DIVISION 2 Schedule Code Win/Loss % Div Record (win/loss/tie) Total Record (win/loss/tie) Points Against District Seed D1 Win D1 Loss D1 Tie D2 Win D2 Loss D2 Tie
DISTRICTS DIVISION 2
NW DISTRICT – NW REGION – WESTERN CONFERENCE
East Marion Mustangs EMM 67% 3-1-0 2-4-0 23 1 3 2 1
NW CENTRAL DISTRICT – NW REGION – WESTERN CONFERENCE
Pinecrest Pilots #1 PCP1 100% 2-0-0 4-2-0 7 1 2 2 2
South Lake Eagles #2 SLE2 80% 4-1-0 5-1-0 32 2 1 4 1
South Lake Eagles #1 SLE1 33% 2-4-0 2-4-0 89 3 2 4
Brandon Broncos BBR 17% 1-5-0 1-5-0 181 4 1 5
Pinecrest Pilots #2 PCP2 0% 0-3-0 0-6-0 119 5 3 3
SW CENTRAL DISTRICT – SW REGION – WESTERN CONFERENCE
Clearwater Titans CWT 67% 2-1-0 2-4-0 47 1 3 2 1
Pasco County Hitmen PCH 33% 1-2-0 1-5-0 41 2 3 1 2
NE DISTRICT – NE REGION – EASTERN CONFERENCE
Flagler Falcons 2 FLG2 100% 2-0-0 2-4-0 8 1 4 2
NE CENTRAL DISTRICT – NE REGION – EASTERN CONFERENCE
Ormond Beach Sandcrabs OBS 75% 3-1-0 3-3-0 13 1 2 3 1
Deltona Panthers DLP 67% 2-1-0 4-2-0 40 2 2 1 2 1
Deland Little Hatters 2 DLH2 0% 0-5-0 0-6-0 145 3 1 5
SE CENTRAL DISTRICT – SE REGION – EASTERN CONFERENCE
Central Florida Grizzlies #A CFGA 100% 3-0-0 5-0-1 0 1= 2 1 3
Inbounds Warriors INB 100% 3-0-0 5-1-0 0 1= 2 1 3
Imbound Warrior Bucs HAR 50% 1-1-0 1-4-0 31 3 3 1 1
Central Florida Grizzlies #B CFGB 20% 1-4-0 1-5-0 115 4 1 1 4

SUPERS RECORDS

Back to Top of Page

SUPERS DIVISION 1 Schedule Code Win/Loss % Div Record (win/loss/tie) Total Record (win/loss/tie) Points Against District Seed D1 Win D1 Loss D1 Tie D2 Win D2 Loss D2 Tie
DISTRICTS DIVISION 1
NW CENTRAL DISTRICT – NW REGION – WESTERN CONFERENCE
Plant City Dolphins PCD 0% 0-4-0 2-4-0 99 1 4 2
SW CENTRAL DISTRICT – SW REGION – WESTERN CONFERENCE
West side Broncos WSB 100% 3-0-0 6-0-0 0 1 3 3
Clearwater Titans CWT 80% 4-1-0 5-1-0 18 2 4 1 1
Tampa Bay Warriors TBW 40% 2-3-0 3-3-0 81 3 2 3 1
SW DISTRICT – SW REGION – WESTERN CONFERENCE
Charlotte Warriors CHW 100% 4-0-0 6-0-0 32 1 4 2
Ft Myers Firecats FMF 60% 3-2-0 4-2-0 33 2 3 2 1
NE DISTRICT – NE REGION – EASTERN CONFERENCE
Flagler Wolfpack FLW 80% 4-1-0 5-1-0 44 1 4 1 1
North Florida Spartans NFS 60% 3-2-0 4-2-0 73 2 3 2 1
Oceanway Bucs #1 OWB1 40% 2-3-0 2-4-0 76 3 2 3 1
NE CENTRAL DISTRICT – NE REGION – EASTERN CONFERENCE
Pt Orange Hawks #1 POH1 67% 4-2-0 4-2-0 66 1 4 2
Madd Doggs MAD 33% 1-2-0 3-3-0 61 2 1 2 1 2
Daytona Beach Speed DTS 0% 0-4-0 0-6-0 150 3 4 2
Deland Little Hatters DLH 0% 0-5-0 1-5-0 165 4 5 1
SE CENTRAL DISTRICT – SE REGION – EASTERN CONFERENCE
East Coast Warriors ECW 60% 3-2-0 4-2-0 27 1 3 2 1
Port St John Rockets PSJ 33% 1-2-0 3-3-0 66 2 1 2 2 1
SE DISTRICT – SE REGION – EASTERN CONFERENCE
Treasure Coast Spartans TCS 100% 3-0-0 6-0-0 12 1 3 3
SUPERS DIVISION 2 Schedule Code Win/Loss % Div Record (win/loss/tie) Total Record (win/loss/tie) Points Against District Seed D1 Win D1 Loss D1 Tie D2 Win D2 Loss D2 Tie
DISTRICTS DIVISION 2
NW CENTRAL DISTRICT – NW REGION – WESTERN CONFERENCE
Pinecrest Pilots PCP 67% 2-1-0 2-4-0 27 1 3 2 1
SW CENTRAL DISTRICT – SW REGION – WESTERN CONFERENCE
New Tampa Wildcats NTW 0% 0-3-0 0-6-0 84 1 3 3
NE DISTRICT – NE REGION – EASTERN CONFERENCE
Oceanway Bucs #2 OWB2 0% 0-2-0 0-6-0 74 1 4 2
NE CENTRAL DISTRICT – NE REGION – EASTERN CONFERENCE
Daytona Ravens RAV 100% 3-0-0 6-0-0 12 1 3 3
NSB Cudas NSB 100% 4-0-0 4-2-0 23 2 2 4
Deltona Panthers DLP 40% 2-3-0 2-4-0 97 3 1 2 3
Deltona Wolves DLW 0% 0-4-0 1-5-0 89 4 1 1 4
Pt Orange Hawks #2 POH2 0% 0-3-0 0-6-0 109 5 3 3
SE CENTRAL DISTRICT – SE REGION – EASTERN CONFERENCE
Inbounds Warriors INB 100% 5-0-0 6-0-0 12 1 1 5
Orlando Azalea Panthers OAP 67% 4-2-0 4-2-0 50 2 4 2
Central Florida Grizzlies CFG 25% 1-3-0 1-5-0 48 3 2 1 3
SE DISTRICT – SE REGION – EASTERN CONFERENCE
Hobe Sound Ravens HSR 67% 4-2-0 4-2-0 35 1 4 2
PSL Sharks PSL 25% 1-3-0 1-5-0 80 2 2 1 3

MIDGETS RECORDS

Back to Top of Page

MIDGET DIVISION 1 Schedule Code Win/Loss % Div Record (win/loss/tie) Total Record (win/loss/tie) Points Against District Seed D1 Win D1 Loss D1 Tie D2 Win D2 Loss D2 Tie
DISTRICTS DIVISION 1
NW DISTRICT – NW REGION – WESTERN CONFERENCE
Bradford Tornadoes BFT 0% 0-4-0 2-4-0 173 1 4 2
NW CENTRAL DISTRICT – NW REGION – WESTERN CONFERENCE
Brandon Elite BRE 60% 3-2-0 4-2-0 66 1 4 1 1
Plant City Dolphins PCD 0% 0-5-0 0-6-0 94 2 5 1
SW CENTRAL DISTRICT – SW REGION – WESTERN CONFERENCE
Azalea Junkyard Dawgs AJD 100% 4-0-0 6-0-0 12 1 4 2
West side Broncos WSB 100% 5-0-0 6-0-0 19 2 5 1
Seminole Crushers SEM 50% 3-3-0 3-3-0 57 3 3 3
North Tampa Pride NTP 40% 2-3-0 3-3-0 75 4 2 3  1
Pasco County Hitmen PCH 25% 1-3-0 2-4-0 62 5 1 3 1 1
Northeast Raiders NER 0% 0-4-0 1-5-0 69 6 4 1 1
SW DISTRICT – SW REGION – WESTERN CONFERENCE
Charlotte Warriors CHW 100% 4-0-0 6-0-0 6 1 4 2
Manatee Pitbulls MPB 25% 1-3-0 3-3-0 75 2 1 3 2
NE DISTRICT – NE REGION – EASTERN CONFERENCE
Flagler Titans FLT 100% 6-0-0 6-0-0 48 1 6
Oceanway Buccaneers OWB 50% 2-2-0 4-2-0 43 2 2 2 2
Middleburg Broncos MLB 25% 1-3-0 2-4-0 147 3 1 3 1 1
NE CENTRAL DISTRICT – NE REGION – EASTERN CONFERENCE
Port Orange Hawks POH 40% 2-3-0 3-3-0 73 1 2 3 1
Deland Little Hatters DLH 0% 0-3-0 1-5-0 103 2 3 2 1
SE CENTRAL DISTRICT – SE REGION – EASTERN CONFERENCE
East Coast Warriors ECW 60% 3-2-0 4-2-0 56 1 3 2 1
Orlando Jets ORJ 0% 0-3-0 0-6-0 60 2 3 3
SE DISTRICT – SE REGION – EASTERN CONFERENCE
Treasure Coast Spartans TCS 100% 4-0-0 6-0-0 0 1 4 2
PSL Sharks PSL 67% 2-1-0 5-1-0 64 2 2 1 3
MIDGET DIVISION 2 Schedule Code Win/Loss % Div Record (win/loss/tie) Total Record (win/loss/tie) Points Against District Seed D1 Win D1 Loss D1 Tie D2 Win D2 Loss D2 Tie
DISTRICTS DIVISION 2
NW DISTRICT – NW REGION – WESTERN CONFERENCE
Tri County Gladiators TRI 100% 3-0-0 5-1-0 0 1 2 1 3
Bradford County Cowboys BCC 50% 1-1-0 1-5-0 44 2 4 1 1
Keystone Indians KSI 0% 0-2-0 0-6-0 66 3 4 2
SW CENTRAL DISTRICT – SW REGION – WESTERN CONFERENCE
Tampa Bay Warriors TBW 100% 1-0-0 2-4-0 0 1 1 4 1
SW DISTRICT – SW REGION – WESTERN CONFERENCE
Venice Bulls VEN 0% 0-2-0 1-5-0 41 1 1 3 2
NE CENTRAL DISTRICT – NE REGION – EASTERN CONFERENCE
Deltona Panthers DLP 33% 1-2-0 2-4-0 44 1 1 2 1 2
Ormond Breeze OBZ 0% 0-2-0 1-5-0 76 2 1 3 2
SE CENTRAL DISTRICT – SE REGION – EASTERN CONFERENCE
Inbounds Warriors INB 100% 3-0-0 4-2-0 29 1 1 2 3
SE DISTRICT – SE REGION – EASTERN CONFERENCE
Hobe Sound Ravens HSR 50% 1-1-0 2-4-0 31 1 1 3 1 1

 

JV RECORDS

Back to Top of Page

JV DIVISION 1 Schedule Code Win/Loss % Div Record (win/loss/tie) Total Record (win/loss/tie) Points Against District Seed D1 Win D1 Loss D1 Tie D2 Win D2 Loss D2 Tie
DISTRICTS DIVISION 1
NW DISTRICT – NW REGION – WESTERN CONFERENCE
East Marion Mustangs EMM 50% 2-2-0 3-3-0 64 1 2 2 1 1
NW CENTRAL DISTRICT – NW REGION – WESTERN CONFERENCE
Plant City Dolphins PCD 60% 3-2-0 4-2-0 83 1 3 2 1
Brandon Elite BRE 33% 1-2-0 3-3-0 75 2 1 2 2  1
Pinecrest Pilots #1 PCP1 25% 1-3-0 3-3-0 70 3 1 3 2
South Lake Eagles SLE 0% 0-4-0 2-4-0 96 4 4 2
Dover Ghost Riders DGR 0% 0-4-0 0-6-0 100 5 4 2
SW CENTRAL DISTRICT – SW REGION – WESTERN CONFERENCE
Clearwater Titans #1 CWT1 80% 4-1-0 5-1-0 49 1 4 1 1
Tampa Bay Warriors TBW 67% 4-2-0 4-2-0 62 2 4 2
Westside Outlaws WSO 40% 2-3-0 3-3-0 53 3 2 3 1
Seminole Crushers SEM 33% 2-4-0 2-4-0 111 4 2 4
Pasco County Hitmen PCH 0% 0-3-0 1-5-0 87 5 3 1 2
SW DISTRICT – SW REGION – WESTERN CONFERENCE
Ft Myers Firecats FMF 100% 6-0-0 6-0-0 8 1 6
NE DISTRICT – NE REGION – EASTERN CONFERENCE
Flagler Panthers FLP 70% 3-1-1 3-2-1 41 1 3 1 1 1
Middleburg Broncos MLB 40% 2-3-0 3-3-0 68 2 2 3 1
War Eagles WAR 30% 1-3-1 2-3-1 108 3 1 3 1 1
NE CENTRAL DISTRICT – NE REGION – EASTERN CONFERENCE
Ormond Beach Deerbras OBD 75% 3-1-0 5-1-0 57 1 3 1 2
Deland Little Hatters DLH 30% 1-3-1 1-4-1 93 2 1 3 1 1
NSB Cudas NSB 0% 0-4-0 1-5-0 110 3 4 1 1
SE CENTRAL DISTRICT – SE REGION – EASTERN CONFERENCE
University Titans UVT 100% 6-0-0 6-0-0 22 1 6
Orlando Steelers OST 40% 2-3-0 2-4-0 66 2 2 3 1
Orlando Jets ORJ 25% 1-4-1 1-4-1 69 3 1 4 1
SE DISTRICT – SE REGION – EASTERN CONFERENCE
Treasure Coast Spartans TCS 100% 6-0-0 6-0-0 12 1 6
Hobe Sound Ravens HSR 60% 3-2-0 4-2-0 64 2 3 2  1
PSL Sharks PSL 40% 2-3-0 3-3-0 85 3 2 3 1
JV DIVISION 2 Schedule Code Win/Loss % Div Record (win/loss/tie) Total Record (win/loss/tie) Points Against District Seed D1 Win D1 Loss D1 Tie D2 Win D2 Loss D2 Tie
DISTRICTS DIVISION 2
NW CENTRAL DISTRICT – NW REGION – WESTERN CONFERENCE
Pinecrest Pilots #2 PCP2 100% 2-0-0 5-1-0 0 1 3 1 2
Brandon Broncos BBR 0% 0-3-0 0-6-0 37 2 3 3
SW CENTRAL DISTRICT – SW REGION – WESTERN CONFERENCE
Clearwater Titans #2 CWT2 100% 2-0-0 4-2-0 0 1 2 2 2
New Tampa Wildcats NTW 0% 0-2-0 0-6-0 68 2 4 2
NE DISTRICT – NE REGION – EASTERN CONFERENCE
BTMS Bulldogs BTM 100% 1-0-0 3-3-0 0 1 2 3 1
NE CENTRAL DISTRICT – NE REGION – EASTERN CONFERENCE
Port Orange Hawks POH 33% 1-2-0 1-5-0 51 1 3 1 2
SE CENTRAL DISTRICT – SE REGION – EASTERN CONFERENCE
Space Coast Thunder SCT 100% 1-0-0 5-1-0 6 1 4  1 1

 

VARSITY RECORDS

Back to Top of Page

VARSITY DIVISION 1 Schedule Code Win/Loss % Div Record (win/loss/tie) Total Record (win/loss/tie) Points Against District Seed D1 Win D1 Loss D1 Tie D2 Win D2 Loss D2 Tie
DISTRICTS DIVISION 1
NW DISTRICTS – NW REGION – WESTERN CONFERENCE
Bradford Tornadoes BFT 33% 2-4-0 2-4-0 141 1 2 4
Bradford County Cowboys BCC 0% 0-6-0 0-6-0 195 2 6
SW CENTRAL DISTRICT – SW REGION – WESTERN CONFERENCE
North Tampa Pride NTP 42% 2-3-1 2-3-1 36 1 2 3 1
Tampa Ultimate Warriors TUW 42% 2-3-1 2-3-1 54 2 2 3 1
Clearwater Titans CWT 20% 1-4-0 1-4-0 50 3 1 4
SW DISTRICT – SW REGION – WESTERN CONFERENCE
St Pete Sharks SHK 83% 5-1-0 5-1-0 19 1 5 1
Manatee Pitbulls MPB 25% 1-3-0 1-3-0 103 2 1 3
NE DISTRICT – NE REGION – EASTERN CONFERENCE
Middleburg Broncos MLB 100% 6-0-0 6-0-0 14 1 6
Flagler Wolfpack FLW 50% 3-3-0 3-3-0 113 2 3 3
Southside Wolverines SSW 17% 1-5-0 1-5-0 157 3 1 5
NE CENTRAL DISTRICT – NE REGION – EASTERN CONFERENCE
Port Orange Super Hawks PSH 100% 6-0-0 6-0-0 26 1 6
Ormond Beach Pride OBP 83% 5-1-0 5-1-0 39 2 5 1
Port Orange Hawks POH 83% 5-1-0 5-1-0 54 3 5 1
Ormond Elite OME 50% 3-3-0 3-3-0 83 4 3 3
Ormond Beach Knights OBK 0% 0-6-0 0-6-0 161 5 6
SE CENTRAL DISTRICT – SE REGION – EASTERN CONFERENCE
University Titans UVT 67% 4-2-0 4-2-0 45 1 4 2
Inbounds Warriors INB 50% 3-3-0 3-3-0 125 2 3 3
SE DISTRICT – SE REGION – EASTERN CONFERENCE
PSL Sharks #1 PSL1 67% 4-2-0 4-2-0 38 1 4 2
Hobe Sound Ravens HSR 50% 3-3-0 3-3-0 41 2 3 3
PSL Sharks #2 PSL2 50% 3-3-0 3-3-0 78 3 3 3
Down South Ballers DSB 0% 0-6-0 0-6-0 112 4 6

 


Weight Loss for Adults